Ergebnisse

Saturday 21.9.19

19:30U18SG Ottobrunn-
Langenau
TC submarin
Pößneck
0:10
29:54U18SG Sterkrade-
Mülheim
Ege
Underwaterrugby
Sports Club A
3:9
310:18U21SG Sterkrade-
Mülheim
Ege
Underwaterrugby
Sports Club
1:5
410:48U21PF České
Budejovice
TC submarin
Pößneck
0:3
511:06U15SG Würzburg-
Ottobrunn
SG Bamberg-
Pößneck
0:5
611:30U18SG Ottobrunn-
Langenau
Ege Underwater-
rugby Sports Club B
7:0
711:54U18TC submarin
Pößneck
SG Sterkrade-
Mülheim
8:0
812:18U21SG Sterkrade-
Mülheim
Sporttaucher
Berlin
4:1
912:42U21Ege Underwater-
rugby Sports Club
PF České
Budejovice
8:0
10 13:06 U15SG Bamberg-
Pößneck
Ege Underwater-
rugby Sports Club
8:0
1113:30U18Ege Underwater-
rugby Sports
Club A
Ege Underwater-
rugby Sports
Club B
3:0
1213:54U18SG Sterkrade-
Mülheim
SG Ottobrunn-
Langenau
4:2
1314:18U21TC submarin
Pößneck
Sporttaucher
Berlin
4:0
1414:42U21PF České
Budejovice
SG Sterkrade-
Mülheim
1:5
1515:06U15Ege Underwater-
rugby Sports Club
SG Würzburg-
Ottobrunn
0:7
1615:30U18TC submarin
Pößneck
Ege Underwater-
rugby Sports
Club B
8:0
1715:54U18SG Ottobrunn-
Langenau
Ege Underwater-
rugby
Sports Club A
1:9
1816:18U21Ege Underwater-
rugby Sports Club
Sporttaucher
Berlin
5:0
1916:42U21SG Sterkrade-
Mülheim
TC submarin
Pößneck
0:2

Sunday 22.9.2019

208:30U18SG Sterkrade-
Mülheim
Ege Underwater-
rugby Sports Teams
Club B
8:0
218:54U18TC submarin
Pößneck
Ege Underwater-
rugby Sports
Club A
4:1
229:18U21PF České
Budejovi ein link
Sporttaucher
Berlin
1:3
239:42U21Ege Underwater-
rugby Sports Club
TC submarin
Pößneck
3:0

Tabellen nach der Vorrunde

U15U18U21
1. SG Bamberg-
Pößneck
TCPößneckEGE
2. SG Würzburg-
Ottobrunn U15
EGE APößneck
3. Ege Underwater-
rugby Sports Club U15
Sterkrade SG Sterkrade-
Mülheim U21
4.Ottobrunn LangenauSporttaucher Berlin
5. Ege Underwater-
rugby Sports
Club B U18
Budejovice

Endrunde

2410:06 SG Bamberg-
Pößneck U15
Pößneck Finalrunde U158:0
2510:30 Ege Underwater-
rugby Sports
Club B U18
SG Ottobrunn LangenauU18 Platz 50:8
2610:54EGE A U18Sterkrade Mülheim U188:0
2711:18BudjoviceSporttaucher Berlin U21Platz 50:2
2811:42Pößneck U21 SG Sterkrade-
Mülheim U21
1:3
2912:06 SG Würzburg-
Ottobrunn U15
Ege Underwater-
rugby Sports Club U15
Finalrunde U1510:2
3012:30SterkradeOttobrunnU18 um Platz 33:3
3112:54Pößneck U21Sporttaucher BerlinU21 um Platz 35:1
3213:18 SG Bamberg-
Pößneck U15
SG Würzburg-
Ottobrunn U15
Finalrunde U158:0
3313:42PößneckEGE AFinale U184:0
3414:06EGESterkrade/MülheimFinale U212:0

Internationale Wertung

U15U18U21
1.Bamberg/PößneckPößneckEGE Ist Sports Club
2.Würzburg/OttobrunnEGE Sports Club ASterkrade/Mülheim
3.EGE Uwr Sports CLubGeteilt: Sterkrade und OttobrunnPößneck
4.Sporttaucher Berlin
5.EGE UwrSports Club BBudejovice

nationale Wertung

U15U18U21
1.Bamberg/PößneckPößneckSterkrade/Mülheim
2.Würzburg/OttobrunnGeteilt: Sterkrade/OttobrunnPößneck
3.Sporttaucher Berlin
4.